Menu
Your Cart

Cellphones & Telecommuinications

1 Double Original Fujikura electrodes FSM-50S/ FSM-60S/ 70S/ 80S Fiber Electrical welding electrode rod Free shipping I assure you that the quality of our products to ensure that we give you the best service to ensure the fastest shipping,  most secure way to deliver the goods to your hands!  If ..
$107.90
1 Pair Original Sumitomo ER-10 electrodes TYPE-39/Typ-66/typ-81C Sumitomo splicer Splicing Machine Electrodes Free shipping I assure you that the quality of our products to ensure that we give you the best service to ensure the fastest shipping,  most secure way to deliver the goods to your hands..
$107.10
YPAY 100PCS FTTH SC APC single-mode fiber optic SC APC quick connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Connector   window.adminAccountId=234027666;..
$332.00
Type Suffix -1 -10 -15 -20 -25 Output Optical Power >1mW >10mW >15mW >20mW >25mW Output Wavelength 650mm Fiber Ada..
$111.50
Note: Due to international air transport is not allowed by mail flammable, explosive, batteries and other items, all products are not distribution battery, I hope you can understand. King-60S Power Meter Features - self calibration - apply replaceable or rechargeable batteries - more than 40 hours c..
$124.50
Notice This is GPON ONU.   Please register an Ali account or visit our store homepage to contact us for the details of this product.We can meet all of your requirements,like different kinds of power supply and firmware.Thank you! Product pictures:   Applications   Single ..
$248.00
2pcs/lot BF-888S Walkie talkie Two way radio baofeng 888s UHF 400-470MHz 16CH walkie-talkie Radio Transceiver           Features: 50 CTCSS / 105 CDCSS VOX Function Voice Prompt PC Programming Emergency Alarm Intelligent Charging Battery Save Low ..
$125.79
2pcs/lot BF-888S baofeng walkie talkie 888s UHF 400-470MHz 16Channel Portable two way radio with earpiece bf888s transceiver  Features: 50 CTCSS/105 CDCSS  VOX Function  Voice Prompt  PC Programming  Emergency Alarm  Intelligent Charging  Battery Save  Low Voltage Alert  Time-out Timer..
$122.49
2Pcs/set baofeng BF-888S Walkie Talkie Portable Radio BF888s 5W 16CH UHF 400-470MHz BF 888S Comunicador Transmitter Transceiver radio set walkie talkies   Functions -50 CTCSS/105 CDCSS -VOX Function -Voice Prompt -PC Programming -Emergency Alarm -Intelligent Charging -Batt..
$129.66
  2pcs/set children's walkie talkie kids radio mini toys baofeng BF-T3 for children kid gift BFT3 Portable Two-Way Transceiver Features :   - Lightweight and small size design makes it convenient for you to hold in hand and carry around. - Max 5 KM range in the open field. You can com..
$124.88
Read before order:   ① The phone will support multi language. Please let us know what language do you need if you are not sure whether the phone has it or not.   ② The internal storage will be less than specification, since part of it will be occupied by built-in system and apps..
$508.06
Showing 1 to 12 of 55 (5 Pages)